Turnaj 17. listopadu

11. ročník 17.11.2010

1 Vojta Tomas 2366 Sachovy klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s.   10,5
2 Gregor Jiri 2264 Tj Praga Praha   8,5
3 Postupa Pavel 2187 Šk Joly Lysá Nad Labem   7,5
  Postupa Martin 2049 Šk Joly Lysá Nad Labem   7,5
5 Vojta Pavel 2164 TJ Spartak Vlasim   7,0
  Postupa Pavel 2071 Šk Joly Lysá Nad Labem   7,0
  Janicek Jindrich 2049 Podhradni Lhota   7,0
  Kacafírek Miroslav 2002 Tj Neratovice   7,0
  Gruber Milos 1994 Tj Sokol Melnik   7,0
  Svitak David 1990 Sk Oaza Praha   7,0
  Rydl Jiri 1932 Tj Spartak Vlasim U17 7,0
  Lašek František 1927 Tj Slavia Liberec   7,0
13 Stursa Jan 2140 Tj Kaucuk Kralupy Nad Vltavou   6,5
  Cermak Michal 2099 Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem   6,5
  Hozda David 2015 Marty Banik Most   6,5
16 Baran Peter 2072 Tj Neratovice   6,0
  Silhan Petr 2041 TJ Sokol Melnik   6,0
  Hroník Petr 2006 Tj Jawa Brodce   6,0
  Mrna Vladimir 2000 TJ Spartak TOS Zebrak   6,0
  Picek Miroslav 1946 Šk Teplárna Praha-Malešice   6,0
  Valenta Petr 1915 Ddm Most   6,0
  Innemann Frantisek 1879 TJ Spartak Vlasim   6,0
  Barton Milan 1869 Tj Praga Praha   6,0
  Danhel Jan 1000     6,0
25 Melzer Jan 2054 SK Praha-Smichov   5,5
  Lexa Vaclav 1911 Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice   5,5
  Partl Miloslav 1812 Tj Sokol Tisice   5,5
  Jukl Karel 1719 Tj Jawa Brodce   5,5
  Rathouský Jakub 1584 Tj Tourist Biomedica říčany U17 5,5
30 Hamala Miroslav 1971 Ddm Most   5,0
  Kopecky Jiri 1943 Tj Kaucuk Kralupy Nad Vltavou   5,0
  Feierfeil Jiri 1921 TJ Jawa Brodce   5,0
  Vondrasek Ondrej 1898 Caissa Uholicky   5,0
  Eisner Oldrich 1832 Sokol Pecky   5,0
  Nývlt Miloslav 1784 Tj Sokol Mělník   5,0
  Trebicky Jiri 1588 TJ Jawa Brodce U17 5,0
  Gruber Tomas 1432 Tj Sokol Melnik U17 5,0
38 Hasek Tomas 1804 TJ Spartak Vlasim   4,5
  Saur Frantisek 1770 Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice   4,5
  Hercik Petr 1687 Sokol Mlada Boleslav   4,5
  Skvaril Michal 1611 TJ Bohemians Praha U17 4,5
  Repa Vaclav 1515     4,5
  Potucek Milan 1418 TcJ Sokol Benesov   4,5
44 Hubner Petr 1799 Tj Slavia Liberec   4,0
  Tlamsa Radovan 1774     4,0
  Vojtisek Milos 1744 Sokol Brandys nad Labem   4,0
  Zegklitz Michal 1453 TJ Bohemians Praha U17 4,0
48 Danhel Lukas 1487 TJ Bohemians Praha U17 3,5
  Kadlec Rudolf 1487 Sachovy klub Bohnice   3,5
50 Sic Vojtech 1610 Tj Slavia Liberec   3,0
51 Cvrcek Josef 1458 TJ Sokol Tisice   2,0
52 Rathouský Benedikt 1000     0,0

Tato stránka byla vytvořena programem Swiss-Manager