Sendražický vánoční blesk 2009

Konecné poradí

Por. St.c. Jméno Rtg Klub Typ Body BH. BH. SB. Nrat-Ø Rp
1 7 Černovský Jiří 2138 Tj Stadion Kutná Hora   12 116 135 106,50 2072 2314
2 4 Petuchov Sergej 2164 Šk Rapid Pardubice, O.s.   11½ 115 133½ 99,75 2070 2279
3 13 Mrňa Vladimír 2046 Tj Spartak Tos Žebrák   11½ 114 132½ 95,50 2054 2263
4 5 Kalivoda Jaroslav 2150 Šk Sokol Vyšehrad   10 112½ 131 84,75 2039 2173
5 17 Postupa Martin 2000 Šk Joly Lysá Nad Labem U20 117½ 135 79,75 2050 2175
6 10 Postupa Pavel 2086 Šk Joly Lysá Nad Labem U20 117 136 85,25 2051 2173
7 2 Matějka Petr 2171 Tj Bohemians Praha   9 113 130½ 69,50 2007 2071
8 8 Vrkota Miloš 2100 Tj Stadion Kutná Hora   113½ 131 68,00 2015 2062
9 11 Schmid Jaroslav 2081 Sk Motorlet Praha S60 111½ 129 69,25 1986 2010
10 15 Szirmai Emil 2035 Tj Bohemians Praha   111½ 128 61,25 1987 2023
11 9 Janíček Jindřich 2099 Podhradní Lhota   110½ 127 63,50 1973 2082
12 6 Outulný Pavel 2146 Šk Rapid Pardubice, O.s.   105½ 123 65,00 1993 2044
13 23 Novotný Roman 1857 Tj Stadion Kutná Hora   95 109 53,75 1885 2023
14 1 Vinklárek Ondřej 2176 Tj Stadion Kutná Hora   8 111½ 129 58,50 2016 2032
15 18 Novák Jiří 1984 Sokol Sendražice   8 110 122 52,00 1961 2014
16 12 Postupa Pavel 2072 Šk Joly Lysá Nad Labem   8 106 124½ 63,25 1991 2080
17 14 Laušman Petr 2041 Šk Bohemia Pardubice O.s.   8 100 112 50,75 1916 1988
18 16 Zelenka Jaroslav 2001 Šk Bohemia Pardubice O.s.   8 96½ 112½ 56,25 1907 1894
19 28 Daniel Jiří 1806 Šk Joly Lysá Nad Labem U20 8 96 110 54,75 1859 1889
20 19 Daněk Pavel 1956 Šk Bohemia Pardubice O.s.   113½ 127½ 56,00 2029 2057
21 27 Uhlíř Václav 1825 Sokol Sendražice S60 100 111 50,75 1920 1930
22 31 Lukša Aleš 1770 Sokol Sendražice   82 90 34,50 1762 1658
23 26 Stehlík Jiří 1834 Tj Stadion Kutná Hora S60 80½ 92½ 37,75 1755 1810
24 25 Vlasák Jiří 1851 Sokol Kolín   7 101 118 47,50 1955 1881
25 29 Kastner Jan 1797 Šk Joly Lysá Nad Labem   7 98½ 108 45,25 1862 1914
26 22 Macek Kamil 1929 Tj Bohemia Poděbrady   7 98 113½ 50,00 1954 1954
27 33 Urbánek Josef 1725 Šk Bohemia Pardubice O.s. S60 7 80½ 88½ 30,00 1724 1738
28 3 Souček Milan 2167 Sokol Kolín   101 118½ 46,75 1904 1849
29 24 Janko Jan 1855 Šk Rapid Pardubice, O.s.   88½ 98½ 32,25 1832 1822
30 32 Vagenknecht Josef 1731 Sokol Sendražice S60 79 90½ 32,75 1726 1764
31 20 Březina Jindřich 1942 Sokol Sendražice   6 81 89½ 24,00 1736 1756
32 35 Macek Oldřich 1601 Tj Libina   6 79½ 87½ 28,50 1751 1909
33 21 Hon Jiří 1933 Šk Rapid Pardubice, O.s.   82½ 91½ 23,75 1754 1503
34 36 Vanc Vladimír 1468 Tj Slavoj Čáslav   82 91½ 21,75 1724 1539
35 30 Hamrník Jan 1787 Sokol Sendražice   81½ 90 23,75 1740 1660
36 34 Mašín Karel 1617 Sokol Sendražice S60 84½ 93 18,50 1744 1735
37 38 Teska Jan 0 Tj Stadion Kutná Hora   83 91½ 9,50 1730 1397
38 37 Přívora Matouš 0     0 83 93½ 0,00 1745 1193

Tato stránka byla vytvorena programem Swiss-Manager