Adresář oddílů
řazeno podle regionu a kódu
počty členů podle databáze ŠSČR z 5.1.2008
KódNázevčl.Kontakte-mailtel.
Region Příbram (C1)
5 oddílů, 121 aktivních členů
12501 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 16Zoubek Vladimír
Čechovská 109
261 02 Příbram VIII
zoubek@soud.pb.cz318 623 451
12502TJ Jince35Zadina Jiříjirazada@seznam.cz739 658 985
12504SK Pyrit Příbram57Stluka František
č. 205
261 01 Podlesí
stlukaf@quick.cz603 531 593
12506ŠK Kovohutě Příbram9Brůna Pavel
Drkolnovská 288
261 01 Příbram V
bruna.pavel@seznam.cz318 620 119
604 274 120
12508ŠK TJ Beta Sokol Hvožďany4Berchtold Zdeněk
č. 77
262 44 Hvožďany
 318 696 256
731 313 851
Region Kladno (C2)
22 oddílů, 421 aktivních členů
12051TJ Lokomotiva Beroun26Vicka Václav
Družstevní 371
267 06 Hýskov
v.vicka@seznam.cz723 150 981
12054TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák10Štolz Lubor
Husovo nám. 507
268 01 Hořovice
madrax.ber@seznam.cz603 454 275
311 513 303
12055Šachový klub Liteň5Šinágl Martin
V uličce 248
267 27 Liteň - Leč
martin.sinagl@centrum.cz607 248 137
12056Šachový klub Zdice24Rosenbaumová Eva
267 51 Chodouň 134
eva@rosenbaumcz.com724 130 981
311 686 459
12057ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice10Kadeřábek Jiří
Malostranská 478
267 24 Hostomice pod Brdy
ji.kaderabek@tiscali.cz724 621 011
311 584 305
Klán František
Lštěnská 428
267 24 Hostomice pod Brdy
 311 584 295
606 308 091
12060IZV MŠMT Hořovice9Eva Rosenbaumová
267 51 Chodouň 134
eva@rosenbaumcz.com724 130 981
311 686 459
12101ŠK Kladno36Gutman Petr
Hřebečská 2596
272 08 Kladno
gutmanpet@seznam.cz603 113 672
312 682 672
12104SK DDM Slaný30Mgr. Miroslav Henrych
Na Vavřinci 361
274 01 Slaný
miroslav.henrych@seznam.cz 
12105TJ Baník Stochov18Mrnka Václav
271 01 Nové Strašecí - Pecínov 44
mrnka@seznam.cz313 572 379
Vataha Josef
Dlážděná 426
273 03 Stochov
 312 651 583
Zoula Miroslav
S.K.Neumanna 352
273 03 Stochov
 312 651 250
12106TJ Slovan Velvary8Trejbal Jindřich nejml
Palackého 210
274 01 Slaný
sachyvelvary@post.cz602 964 055
12107Sokol Buštěhrad29Buk Pavel
H. Malířové 2470
272 01 Kladno
buk.pavel@tiscali.cz777 084 516
12110ŠO TP Nova Kladno20Tóth Václav
Zdibská 175
250 65 Líbeznice
ver.va@tiscali.cz283 981 296
606 276 404
12111Hotel Merkur Kladno20Lanšperk Zdeněk
Jaroslava Kociána 2061
272 01 Kladno
Zdenek.Lansperk@seznam.cz312 684 451
12112TJ Sokol Zlonice7Sladká Hana
Fügnerova 370
27371 Zlonice
sladka@zznrakovnik.cz
sladka@agros.biz
607 591 461
12452TJ Sokol Hostivice29Obrázek Karel
V rovinách 109
140 00 Praha 4 - Podolí
karel.obrazek@csa.cz241 444 194
724 315 087
12453ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. 14Ing. Pavel Bartoš, MBA
Fügnerova 243
252 66 Libčice nad Vltavou
starosta@libcice.cz731 463 353
Tyban Vladislav
V zahrádkách 502
252 66 Libčice nad Vltavou
vl.tyban@volny.cz602 964 501
233 930 706
Plicka Petr
Husinec 39
250 68 Řež
petrplicka@seznam.cz602 332 942
226 940 556
 sachlib@centrum.cz 
12454Sokol Roztoky u Prahy6Hrubec Miloš
Bezručova 441
252 63 Roztoky u Prahy
halla@furnicomp.cz261 132 134
12458ŠK Řevnice30Paukert Jan
Čs. armády 211
252 30 Řevnice
257 720 737
chess@paukert.cz
sachy.revnice@volny.cz
608 133 251
12459Caissa Úholičky29Framberk Jan
č. 206
252 64 Úholičky
honza.framberk@caissa.cz220 930 285
606 281 040
Halla Jiří
Plzeňská 416
Roztoky u Prahy
Jiri.halla@roztoky.net603 437 318
12461ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy4Vladimír Chudáček chudacek@fotograf.eu603 524 405
12551ŠK Rakovník39Spilka Jiří
V Lukách 2162
269 01 Rakovník
 732 965 232
313 519 116
zam: 313 512 389
Satranský Jaroslav
Pražská 2254
269 01 Rakovník
j.satransky@tiscali.cz775 650 915
313 513 618
12553TJ Český Lev Kolešovice17Urban Tomáš
Kolešovice 137, 27002
UTomas@seznam.cz773 113 442
Region Mladá Boleslav (C3)
12 oddílů, 351 aktivních členů
12251TJ Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou49Seiner František
Zátiší 1007
278 01 Kralupy n./Vltavou
frantisek.seiner@karneval.cz720 153 165
12252TJ Sokol Mělník16Břečka František
Bezručova 3004
276 01 Mělník
f.brecka@tiscali.cz723 903 837
byt: 315 625 148
Nývlt Miloslav
Za školou 3274
276 01 Mělník
nyvlt@fspnet.cz777 731 165
12253TJ Neratovice37Jandourek Lukáš
Nám. Republiky 993
277 11 Neratovice
ushoun@yahoo.com602 561 008
zam: 224 012 119
Burda Roman
Na výsluní 1308
277 11 Neratovice
roman.burda@quick.czJandourek Lukáš
Nám. Republiky 993
277 11 Neratovice
608 965 932
315 683 905
12254TJ Sokol Tišice11Staněk František
č. 155
277 15 Tišice
tisicesach@centrum.cz315 698 139
12255DDM Mělník14Fraňková Eva
Bezručova 3002
276 01 Mělník
Evca.frankova@seznam.cz724 258 814
315 629 083
12301Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou36mgr. Luděk Švejdar
Nad Skalkou 1102
294 01 Bakov n.Jiz.
ludek.svejdar@centrum.cz723 808 719
Richter Martin
17. listopadu 1284
293 01 Mladá Boleslav
martin.richter@volny.cz326 328 310
604 292 424
12302Šachklub města Dobrovice44Novotný Petr
Husova 332
294 41 Dobrovice
penodo@centrum.cz326 398 278
607 824 295
12303Sokol Mladá Boleslav36Klain Václav
Tř.V.Klementa 823
293 01 Mladá Boleslav
vkc@klain.cz326 329 060
732 988 583
Miroslav Jirounek
Palackého 443/18
293 01 Mladá Boleslav
jirounek@essentials.cz724 036 963
12304ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou24Šubrt Miroslav
Bratří Bendů 128/16
294 71 Benátky n./Jizerou II
subrt@carborundum.cz326 362 685
326 766 522
12305TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav47Lachman Václav
tř.V.Klementa 819
293 01 Mladá Boleslav
lachvac@centrum.cz326 325 100
12401Sokol Brandýs nad Labem27Kabát Josef
V Olšinkách 1734/B
250 01 Brandýs n./Labem
kabat@wolfprefa.cz326 903 509
728 765 889
12402TJ AERO Odolena Voda10Pšenička Oldřich
V malém háji 351
250 70 Odolena Voda
opsenicka@email.cz604 359 303
283 970 494
Čech Zlatko
Čs. Armády 252
250 70 Odolena Voda
 283 970 012
Region Benešov (H1)
12 oddílů, 366 aktivních členů
12001Sokol Postupice10Filandr Pavel st.
Na výsluní 205
257 01 Postupice
pafilandr@quick.cz
ilja.iljic@quick.cz
317 796 213
605 477 382
12002TJ Sokol Neveklov9Laubacher Luděk
Za radnicí 259
257 56 Neveklov
ludek.laubacher@quick.cz317 741 693
732 122 578
12003TJ Jawa Brodce27Sládek Oldřich
č. 32/19
257 41 Brodce nad Sázavou
sladkovi@tiscali.cz317 701 354
605 002 614
12004TJ Slavoj Čerčany6Procházka Petr
Družstevní 339
257 22 Čerčany
petkapr@seznam.cz317 776 047
728 462 359
12006TcJ Sokol Benešov20Blažek Ladislav
J. Horáka 1696/2
256 01 Benešov
labl@email.cz317 723 157
12007TJ Spartak Vlašim53Matějovský Ondřej
Trocnovská 407
258 01 Vlašim
jprokop@csob.cz317 842 450
603 447 834
Vojta Tomáštomas.vojta@cssz.cz 
12008TJ Kavalier Sázava21Brhlík Antonín
POBox 1
285 06 Sázava
eva.koldcsiterova@kavalier.czzam: 327 550 584
732 681 346
12403TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany116Říha Jaroslav
Domažlická 1692
251 01 Říčany
riha.sachy@volny.cz
riha@bio-medica.eu
323 606 288
603 569 813
12408TJ Sokol Struhařov21Ježdík Karel
Sevanská 84
251 64 Struhařov
karel.jezdik@tiscali.cz323 641 828
603 541 845
12409SK Kamenice3Sládek Oldřich
č. 32/19
257 41 Brodce nad Sázavou
sladkovi@tiscali.cz317 701 354
605 002 614
12460 ŠK Medvědi Zvole47RNDr. Jana Straková
V Zahrádkách 274
252 45 Zvole u Prahy
straka@sekk.cz728 364 237
12503ŠK KDJS Sedlčany33Havelka Petr
Kpt. Jaroše 616
264 01 Sedlčany
havelka.sachy@wo.cz318 875 171
602 124 564
Region Polabí (H2)
11 oddílů, 274 aktivních členů
12152Sokol Český Brod35Urban Miroslav
Na Louži 471
282 01 Český Brod
urbanm@atlas.cz321 622 017
602 734 623
12153Sokol Sendražice24Uhlíř Václav
Nová ulice 98
280 02 Kolín - Sendražice
uhlir@du-praha.cz321 729 185
602 669 113
12154ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy22RNDr. Miloš Vrabecmilosvrabec@seznam.cz607 536 018
12157DDM Kolín8Kalík Jan
M. Alše 666
28002 Kolín 2
 321 720 375
12158Sokol Kolín20Franc Lubor
Masarykova 815
280 00 Kolín 2
lfranc@cmail.cz321 726 120
723 227 575
12352TJ Bohemia Poděbrady12Pavlíček Jan
Fügnerova 244
290 01 Poděbrady
vnvk@chmi.cz325 613 348
604 970 186
12354TJ Sokol Pečky34Nigrin Jiří
J.A.Komenského 89
289 11 Pečky
jirinigrin@quick.cz321 785 331
607 571 359
12355Sokol Nymburk26Hora Milan
Sadová 2106
288 02 Nymburk
mhora@ivar.cz603 599 925
Horníček Jiří
28. října 1474
288 02 Nymburk
gregory@tiscali.cz325 511 053
12361ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem72Saeckl Petr
Sojovická 411
289 22 Lysá nad Labem
mailto:petr.saeckl@worldonline.cz723 071 701
325 553 016
12405ŠK Spartak Čelákovice14Bárta Martin
Havlíčkova 637
250 88 Čelákovice
Petr.kopecky@prag.rehau.com732 184 151
326 995 717
Hrubčík Martin
Rooseveltova 548
250 88 Čelákovice
Tinm@seznam.cz602 816 984
12410ŠK MDDM Úvaly7


Region Kutná Hora (H3)
3 oddíly, 46 aktivních členů
12201TJ Slavoj Čáslav11Poborský Josef
J.Roháče z Dubé 221
286 01 Čáslav
 327 316 894
723 445 634
12202TJ Stadion Kutná Hora30Černovský Jiří
Ke Trojici 232
284 01 Kutná Hora
cernovskyjiri@seznam.czzam: 321 697 531
721 356 821
12204TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou5Světlík Milan
Polní 479/4
285 22 Zruč nad Sázavou
 327 531 863